MARKAH KOKURIKULUM PELAJAR TAHUN 2010

BIL.

NAMA PELAJAR

TINGKATAN/ KELAS

KEHADIRAN

JAWATAN

PENGLIBATAN

PENCAPAIAN

MARKAH

GRED

1

CHRISTOPHER HII YIK BING

T3/3A1

45

1

8

0

54

C

2

CAYVINCE ANAK STEVEN

T3/3A4

45

4

8

0

57

C

3

JOHN CLINTON AK DAVID

T3/3A5

50

4

8

7

69

B

4

BERNEY ANAK GLENN

T3/3A5

45

4

8

0

57

C

5

ABG ABD HALIM BIN ABG DAUD

T3/3A5

45

4

8

0

57

C

6

LAWRANCE ANAK ANGKA

T3/3A6

50

4

8

6

68

B

7

FOUSTINO ASPRILLA ANAK JEFFRY

T3/3A6

45

4

8

6

63

B

8

FEDERICK USIN

T3/3A6

45

4

8

0

57

C

9

JEFFA AK KUJAT

T3/3A6

45

4

8

0

57

C

10

MIXON AK PAULUS BARAT

T3/3A7

50

1

8

0

59

C

11

HENRYSON AK UNJAH

T4/4A1

50

4

8

0

62

B

12

TING HOIENG KIONG

T4/4A1

41

1

8

0

50

C

13

LOO LAI BUN

T4/4A3

50

7

11

8

76

B

14

JELIAN ANAK MELUDA

T4/4A3

50

7

11

7

75

B

15

BOLTHIA GHANY ANAK ALEX

T4/4A3

50

7

11

0

68

B

16

RAFIDY BIN JAM

T4/4A3

50

5

11

0

66

B

17

STEVEN AK PAUL

T4/4A3

50

4

8

0

62

B

18

STEVEN WANDO

T4/4A3

50

4

8

0

62

B

19

CLARENCE NGADAN

T4/4A3

50

1

8

0

59

C

20

NELSON  NYANGGAU ANAK JERAH

T4/4A3

50

1

8

0

59

C

21

NUR SHAHADAN BIN JUS

T4/4A3

41

4

8

0

53

C

22

RAYMOND LEGAN

T4/4A4

50

10

11

7

78

B

23

ERICSON DYLAN

T4/4A4

50

8

11

0

69

B

24

ABRAHAM

T4/4A4

50

5

8

0

63

B

25

SIMON YONG CHIEN CHUN

T4/4A7

41

1

8

0

50

C

26

TIONG WEN YEW

T4/4A7

41

1

8

0

50

C

27

CHARLES BOROMEO AK BELAJANG

T5/5A2

50

5

8

8

71

B

28

DAVENNIS DAVID

T5/5A2

50

4

8

7

69

B

29

MC MORTEN ANAK NYANGGOH

T5/5A2

50

1

8

7

66

B

30

MUHAMMAD ALIF AFANDI BIN PANJI

T5/5A3

50

10

11

8

79

B

31

DANNY ANAK RICHARD

T5/5A3

50

5

11

8

74

B

32

JOSEWELL AGAK

T5/5A3

50

5

8

8

71

B

33

BALTAZAR BIN SALLEH

T5/5A3

50

4

8

8

70

B

34

ROBIN AK MEGE

T5/5A3

50

7

11

0

68

B

35

ZAINAL BIN IKOK

T5/5A3

50

7

11

0

68

B

36

CLINTON AK BERAOH

T5/5A3

50

4

11

0

65

B

37

LANCASTER NYANGGAU

T5/5A3

50

4

8

0

62

B

38

AERON FOO

T5/5A3

50

1

8

0

59

C

39

FRMA AK KUJAT

T5/5A3

50

1

8

0

59

C

40

PHILIP SIAW WEE LEE

T5/5A3

41

4

8

0

53

C

41

LESTER DILLON AK AMBROSE CENADA

T5/5A4

50

4

8

0

62

B

42

JASZREL JULIAN RANTAI JEFFERY

T5/5S1

50

4

8

0

62

B

43

DAMIAN NINGKAN

T5/5S2

50

4

11

7

72

B

44

STEPEN PALS ANJONY AK JONG

T5/5S2

50

4

8

0

62

B

45

FORTELISTER ANAK KIDIN

T6A/U6A5

40

7

8

0

55

C

46

EDMUND ANAK MINGAT

T6R/L6A5

50

7

8

6

71

B

47

DICKLAN AK WILFRED BAYANG

T6R/L6A5

50

5

8

6

69

B

48

GABRIEL ANAK MEDONALD SMITH

T6R/L6A5

50

5

8

6

69

B

49

CHRISTIAND SALOM IROK

T6R/L6A5

50

5

8

0

63

B